5k summer series 2018-May16th results

Position Actual Time Surname First Name Age
    category
Club
1 00:18:08 Edwards Charlie SM Hillingdon AC
2 00:18:56 Butler Patrick M40 Burnham Joggers
3 00:19:11 Kencroft Mark M50 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
4 00:19:23 Gifford Rachel SW Worthing & District Harriers
5 00:19:27 Tkaczyk Rafal M40 Vegan Runners UK
6 00:20:05 Wellard Graeme SM Runnymede Runners
7 00:20:17 Singh Satnam M40 Datchet Dashers
8 00:20:32 Parsons Steve M50 0
9 00:20:43 O'Leary Danny M50 Metropolitan Police AC
10 00:21:12 Korinek Mark M40 0
11 00:21:43 Edwards Steven M40 Hillingdon AC
12 00:21:46 Mass James SM 0
13 00:21:54 Tilly Alan M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
14 00:21:58 Dyer Michael M50 0
15 00:22:17 Ashby Paul M50 Datchet Dashers
16 00:22:24 Owen Steve M40 0
17 00:22:53 Nisbet Jack M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
18 00:23:00 Bushby Paul M50 Marlow Striders
19 00:23:39 Smith Mick M70 Vegan Runners UK
20 00:23:44 Bates Andy M40 Burnham Joggers
21 00:24:16 Jones Carol W55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
22 00:24:19 Edwards Joanna W45 Hillingdon AC
23 00:24:20 Stevens Mark M40 0
24 00:24:26 Wells Steve M60 Cleethorpes & District AC
25 00:24:34 Thomas Patricia W45 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
26 00:24:35 D'Arcy-Evans Guy M50 Handy Cross Runners
27 00:24:39 Noad Joy W55 SCVAC
28 00:24:41 Hook Gary M40 0
29 00:24:52 Kiami Andrew SM 0
30 00:24:55 Griffin Robert SM 0
31 00:25:15 Wood Rob M60 Oxford City AC
32 00:25:33 Primett Claire W45 Burnham Joggers
33 00:25:56 Wain Philip M50 0
34 00:26:01 Bird Rebecca SW Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
35 00:26:22 Bennett Marc M40 Burnham Joggers
36 00:26:48 Furness Peter M60 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
37 00:26:59 D’Arcy-Evans Liz W45 Handy Cross Runners
38 00:27:12 Bates Kim W55 Burnham Joggers
39 00:27:21 Gascoigne Ian M60 0
40 00:27:46 Hardman Bob M70 Burnham Joggers
41 00:27:47 Smith John M70 0
42 00:28:13 Mroziak Natalia SW 0
43 00:28:17 Welsford Louise W55 Burnham Joggers
44 00:28:22 Neal Gregory M60 Watford Harriers
45 00:28:29 Whitby John M60 0
46 00:28:35 Blanshard Sarah SW Datchet Dashers
47 00:28:43 Smith Fran W55 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
48 00:28:44 Lara Szymon SM 0
49 00:28:47 Violet Mandy W45 Barnet & District AC
50 00:29:05 Bateman Marcus M50 Southern Navigators
51 00:29:12 Nutter Robert M60 Datchet Dashers
52 00:29:21 Kumar Anil M40 0
53 00:29:26 kouhi hass M60 0
54 00:29:31 Bees Carmel W45 Run and Fitness
55 00:29:32 Nolan Joe M60 British Airways AC
56 00:29:33 Woolhouse Philip M50 0
57 00:29:37 Walker Paula W55 Chiltern Harriers AC
58 00:29:41 Jupp Jennie W55 0
59 00:30:51 Barlow Julie W45 Burnham Joggers
60 00:31:15 Myers David M60 Hayes and Harlington
61 00:31:33 Merry Paula W35 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
62 00:31:36 Modaher Jasvir Singh M60 British Airways AC
63 00:31:38 Lord Mary W55 Burnham Joggers
64 00:32:13 Patterson Karen W55 0
65 00:32:40 Smith Andy M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
66 00:32:51 Nisbet Linda SW Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
67 00:33:06 Whitby Bente W55 0
68 00:33:29 Nisbet Denise W45 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners
69 00:35:36 Kay Maria W45 Run & Fitness
70 00:35:41 Reeves Annette W45 0
71 00:35:49 Hutt Catherine W55 Datchet Dashers
72 00:51:00 Hoyle Raymond M70 Watford Harriers
73 DNF Ball Jason M40 0