5k summer series - Final positions 2012

Surname First Name Age on
race day
M/F Age
category
Club

Points

Race 2(June)

Points

Race 3(July)3

Total
Repper James 39 M SM Chiltern Harriers AC 1 1 2
Little Martin 50 M M50 Unattached 2 3 5
Parsons Steve 48 M M40 Runnymede Runners 4 4 8
Russell Paul 39 M SM Unattached 5 5 10
O'Leary Danny 51 M M50 Metropolitan Police 6 6 12
Palmer Richard 35 M SM Unattached 8 7 15
Thomas Patricia 47 F W45 Ealing, Southall and Middx AC 9 8 17
Jones Carol 54 F W45 Ealing, Southall and Middx AC 11 9 20
Davidson Sharon 34 F SW Purple Patch Runners 10 11 21
Wells Steve 57 M M50 Cleethorpes and District AC 12 10 22
Torrance Andy 56 M M50 Purple Patch Runners 13 14 27
Nash Donna 46 F W45 Unattached 15 13 28
Adamo Charlotte 13 F JW14 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14 15 29
Adamo Charles 51 M M50 Unattached 16 18 34
Bushby Paul 47 M M40 Unattached 27 12 39
Nettleton Jade 17 F JW18 Unattached 21 19 40
Pope Andrew 45 M M40 Unattached 22 20 42
Whitby Bente 56 F W55 Unattached 20 23 43
Pope Melanie 44 F W35 Unattached 24 25 49
Davidson John 62 M M60 Unattached 25 28 53
Walker Paula 57 F W55 Running Sisters 28 27 55
Goddard Ed 14 M JM16 Unattached (Australia) 200 2 202
Warburton Peter 52 M M50 Hillingdon AC 3 200 203
Stevens Mark 42 M M40 Unattached 7 200 207
Key Dawn 46 F W45 Unattached 200 16 216
Ross Neil 51 M M50 Unattached 17 200 217
Marsden Helen 36 F W35 Unattached 200 17 217
Ryan Jess 18 F JW20 Unattached 18 200 218
Whitby John 54 M M50 Unattached 19 200 219
Renphrey Matthew 13 M JM14 Unattached 200 21 221
Modaher Jasvir 55 M M50 British Airways 200 22 222
Merritt Tony 72 M M70 Burnham joggers 23 200 223
Jupp Jennie 54 F W45 Unattached 200 24 224
Bushby Katrina 42 F W35 Unattached 26 200 226
Goddard Jenny 55 F W55 Unattached (Australia) 200 26 226
Engel Bob 70 M M70 Burnham Joggers 29 200 229
Edmonds Hannah 32 F SW Unattached 200 29 229
Greaves Suzanne 35 F W35 Unattached 30 200 230
Renphrey Tom 47 M M40 Purple Patch Runners 200 30 230
Sadler-Smith Emma 35 F W35 Unattached 31 200 231
Homar Ian 49 M M40 Chalfont Tri Club 32 200 232
Moody Margaret 63 F W55 Handy Cross Runners 200 200 400
Hawkes Tim 29 M SM W.S.E and H AC 200 200 400
Lee Chris 51 M M50 Ealing, southall and Middx AC 200 200 400
Munro Steve 37 M SM Unattached 200 200 400
White Abi 42 F W35 Unattached 200 200 400
Ross Brian 50 M M50 Unattacherd 200 200 400
Butler David 54 M M50 Unattached 200 200 400
Butler Susan 50 F W45 Unattached 200 200 400
Butler Adam 18 M JM20 Unattached 200 200 400
Cardena Alfonso 37 M SM Unattached 200 200 400