5k Summer Series 2016 - Final Points scores

Surname First Name M/F Age Cat Club Race1 Race2 Race3 Total
Points
 
Little Martin M M50 Unattached 1 2 2 5 1st Male
Butler Patrick M M40 Purple Patch Runners 2 3 4 9 M40
O'Leary Danny M M50 Metropolitan Police AC 3 4 5 12 M50
Parsons Steve M M50 Unattached 5 5 7 17  
Nisbet Jack M M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 8 8 9 25  
Dyer Michael M M50 Unattached 11 10 11 32  
Jones Carol F W55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 13 11 12 36 1st Female
Smith Mick M M60 Vegan Runners UK 10 9 20 39 M60
Furness Peter M M50 Hayes and Harlington Roadrunners 15 15 17 47  
Stevens Mark M M40 Unattached 18 13 16 47  
Bryant Harry M SM Forest of Dean AC 17 14 25 56  
Wood Rob M M60 Oxford City AC 16 19 27 62  
Boyles Claire F SW Datchet Dashers 24 20 26 70  
Wain Philip M M50 Unattached 22 26 24 72  
Smith John M M70 Unattached 25 17 32 74 M70
Kirby Lisa F W45 Unattached 23 27 34 84 W45
Watkins Glyn M M60 Metros RC 34 34 28 96  
Bateman Marcus M M50 Southern Navigators 29 33 39 101  
Davidson Sharon F W35 Purple Patch Runners 20 56 30 106 W35
Hardman Bob M M60 Burnham Joggers 37 35 37 109  
Woolhouse Philip M M40 Unattached 36 38 38 112  
Walker Paula F W55 Chiltern Harriers AC 38 41 41 120 W55
Coombs David M M60 Unattached 33 47 42 122  
Sissons Annette F W45 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 40 43 40 123  
Stallwood Jackie F W65 Datchet Dashers 39 42 44 125 W65
Whitby Bente F W55 Unattached 41 44 45 130  
Nisbet Denise F W45 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 46 49 50 145  
Coombs Carol F W55 Unattached 45 52 52 149  
Heath Shania F JW16 Unattached 47 50 53 150 1st JW
Heath Annabel F W45 Unattached 48 51 54 153  
Hoyle Raymond M M70 Watford Harriers 51 58 55 164  
Murray Martin M M40 New Marske Harriers AC 200 1 1 202  
Noad Joy F W55 SCVAC 200 12 13 225  
Whitby Niels M JM18 Unattached 12 200 18 230 1st JM
Llewellyn Dave M M50 Purple Patch Runners 200 16 23 239  
Torrance Andy M M60 Hillingdon AC 200 23 21 244  
Wells Steve M M60 Cleethorpes & District AC 21 25 200 246  
Rees Maria F JW16 Cookham Runners 200 21 29 250  
Gascoigne Ian M M50 Unattached 26 29 200 255  
Whitby John M M50 Unattached 28 200 33 261  
Gower Richard M M40 Unattached 200 28 35 263  
Smith Fran F W45 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 30 37 200 267  
Ross Neil M M50 Unattached 31 39 200 270  
Smith Andy M M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 46 43 289  
Lathrope Amy F W35 Unattached 43 200 47 290  
Lord Mary F W55 Burnham Joggers 200 45 46 291  
Collins Mark M M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 48 48 296  
Merritt Tony M M70 Burnham Joggers 49 54 200 303  
Harper Michael M M60 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 53 51 304  
Rodgers Natalie F SW Unattached 50 57 200 307  
Kencroft Mark M M40 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 200 200 3 403  
Hobson Douglas M SM St Albans Striders 4 200 200 404  
Rooney Sean M M40 Burnham Joggers 6 200 200 406  
D'Arcy-Evans Tom M SM Handy Cross Runners 200 6 200 406  
Brown Kenneth M M50 Datchet Dashers 200 200 6 406  
Tilly Alan M M50 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 7 200 200 407  
Hill Mike M M60 Datchet Dashers 200 7 200 407  
Edwards Charlie M JM20 Unattached 200 200 8 408  
Kennedy Fiona F W55 Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 9 200 200 409  
Edwards Steven M M40 Unattached 200 200 10 410  
Smales Will M SM Unattached 14 200 200 414  
Walker James M SM Unattached 200 200 14 414  
Stallwood Oliver M SM Datchet Dashers 200 200 15 415  
D'Arcy-Evans Guy M M50 Handy Cross Runners 200 18 200 418  
Goble Richard M M50 Unattached 19 200 200 419  
Simpson Kane M SM Unattached 200 200 19 419  
Williams Ciara F SW Hillingdon AC 200 22 200 422  
Marchand Chris M M50 Purple patch 200 200 22 422  
Visser Lotte F SW Hillingdon AC 200 24 200 424  
Neal Gregory M M60 Watford Harriers 27 200 200 427  
Breagan Steve M M40 Unattached 200 30 200 430  
Lane Rob M M40 Datchet Dashers 200 31 200 431  
Edwards Joanna F W45 Unattached 200 200 31 431  
Kouhi Hass M M60 UNATTACHED 32 200 200 432  
D'Arcy-Evans Liz F W45 Handy Cross Runners 200 32 200 432  
Jamieson Fiona F W45 Unattached 35 200 200 435  
Godding Mark M SM Datchet Dashers 200 200 36 436  
Allen Barbara F W55 Datchet Dashers 200 36 200 436  
Jupp Jennie F W55 Unattached 200 40 200 440  
Chambers Steve M SM Burnham Joggers 42 200 200 442  
Sterling Laura F SW Unattached 44 200 200 444  
Patterson Karen F W35 Hayes & Harlington Road Runners 200 200 49 449  
Davidson John M M60 Purple Patch Runners 200 55 200 455  
Hodson Anna F W35 None 200 200 200 600  
Warden Joanne F W35 Unattached 200 200 200 600  
Hawkes Tim M SM Unattached 200 200 200 600  
Essex Rachel F W35 Vegan Runners 200 200 200 600