5k summer series 2013 - Final points league

Surname First Name Cat Club Race 1
Points
Race 2
Points
Race 3 Points Tot Winners
Douglas Paul M40 Leighton Buzzard AC 2 1 3 6 M
Parsons Steve M40 Runnymede Runners 4 3 4 11 M40
Devlin Giles SM Fetcheveryone 5 2 5 12  
Butler Patrick M40 Purple Patch Runners 6 7 7 20  
Luff Tom SM Unattached 8 5 13 26  
Furness Peter M50 Hayes and Harlington Roadrunners 7 9 10 26 M50
Thomas Patricia W45 Ealing Southall & Middx 11 10 15 36 F
Jones Carol W55 Ealing 14 11 17 42 F55
Wells Steve M50 Cleethorpes & District AC 17 14 19 50  
Sauer Jane W35 Leighton Buzzard AC 9 37 11 57 F35
Allen Charles M50 Unattached 16 21 21 58  
Madill Matthew SM Unattached 23 18 22 63  
Davidson Sharon W35 Purple Patch Runners 19 28 25 72  
Pope Andy M40 Unattached 24 27 29 80  
Davidson Ann W55 Unattached 27 32 31 90  
Plummer Jonathan M40 Unattached 37 30 32 99  
Whitby Bente W55 Unattached 29 35 38 102  
Walker Paula W55 Gerrards Cross Running Sisters 31 39 43 113  
Pope Melanie W45 Unattached 30 38 45 113 F45
Parkes Philip M60 Unattached 35 40 42 117 M60
Davidson John M60 Purple Patch Runners 34 42 44 120  
Merritt Tony M70 Burnham Joggers 33 41 47 121 M70
Fenton-O'Creevy Peter M50 Unattached 3 200 2 205  
Harrap Paul SM RAF High Wycombe AC 200 6 6 212  
Dyer Michael M50 Unattached 200 8 9 217  
Rose Craig SM Unattached 200 15 14 229  
Breagan Steve M40 Unattached 13 19 200 232  
Kirby Lisa W35 Unattached 21 20 200 241  
Neal Gregory M50 Watford Harriers 200 23 24 247  
Nolan Joe M50 British Airways AC 22 200 28 250  
Rose Neil M50 Unattached 25 200 30 255  
Manning Keith M40 Unattached 26 31 200 257  
Watkins Glyn M50 Metros RC 200 29 33 262  
Woolhouse Philip M40 Unattached 28 200 37 265  
Homar Ian M50 Chalfont Tri 200 45 48 293  
Phillipps Justin SM ALDERSHOT FARNHAM@DISTRICT 1 200 200 401  
Bagshaw Abigail SW Morpeth Harriers 200 200 1 401  
Hawkes Tim SM WSEH 200 4 200 404  
Palmer Richard SM Unattached 200 200 8 408  
Torrance Andy M50 Hillingdon AC 10 200 200 410  
Bushby Paul M40 Marlow Striders 200 12 200 412  
Stevens Mark M40 Unattached 12 200 200 412  
Hughes Steve M50 Unattached 200 200 12 412  
Moody Margaret W55 Handy Cross Runners 200 13 200 413  
Butler Andy M50 Bearbrook Running Club 15 200 200 415  
Griffin Leah W35 Handy Cross 200 16 200 416  
Luff Matt SM Unattached 200 200 16 416  
Smith Daniel SM Unattached 200 17 200 417  
Hatton Mike M50 Unattached 18 200 200 418  
Owens Lewis M40 Unattached 200 200 18 418  
Annetts Liz W55 Burnham Joggers 20 200 200 420  
Luff Brendan SM Unattached 200 200 20 420  
Walker Jennifer SW GX Running sisters 200 22 200 422  
Clarke Christina W45 Unattached 200 200 23 423  
Burrell Matthew SM Unattached 200 24 200 424  
Gascoigne Ian M50 Unattached 200 25 200 425  
Allen Barbara W55 Datchet Dashers 200 26 200 426  
Luff Will M50 Unattached 200 200 26 426  
Dillon Sean M60 Unattached 200 200 27 427  
Busby Janice W45 Unattached 32 200 200 432  
Jupp Jennie W55 Unattached 200 33 200 433  
Pritchard Maria SW WSEH 200 34 200 434  
Jeffery Mike M60 Bracknell Forest Runners 200 200 34 434  
Baldwin Jo W45 Unattached 200 200 35 435  
Plummer Karen W45 Unattached 36 200 200 436  
Cornell Carol W45 Unattached 200 36 200 436  
Smith Fran W45 Unattached 200 200 36 436  
Stallwood Jackie W65 Datchet Dashers 200 200 39 439 F65
Fisher Dermot M50 Uattached 200 200 40 440  
Smith Andy M50 Unattached 200 200 41 441  
Ward Jessica SW Adventure Bootcamp Marlow And Henley 200 43 200 443  
Gvozdic Daniella W35 Unattached 200 44 200 444  
Lord Mary W45 Burnham Joggers 200 200 46 446  
Murphy Katie SW Unattached 200 200 200 600  
Plant Robert M40 Unattached 200 200 200 600  
Winterbourne Claire SW Unattached 200 200 200 600  
Buckley Myra W35 Unattached 200 200 200 600