Season 2014 - 15 Divisions Two and Three - Tables

Final Results

Division Two - FINAL TABLE

Pos

Club

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1

Haddenham D - CHAMPIONS

18

15

1

2

128

52

128

3

Bucks CC B

18

11

1

6

114

66

114

2

Tring D - RUNNERS UP

18

14

1

3

117

62

117

4

Sports G

18

12

1

5

106

74

106

6

Bucks CC D

18

9

3

6

95

85

95

7

Rivets A

18

4

5

9

88

92

88

5

Sports F

18

7

4

7

97

83

97

8

Bucks CC C

18

4

4

10

65

115

65

9

Haddenham E

18

4

0

14

57

123

57

10

Bucks CC E

18

0

0

18

32

147

32

 

Result Chart for Division Two

 

Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

1

Bucks CC D

-

-

9-1

5-5

5-5

6-4

6-4

3-7

6-4

7-3

5-5

-

2

No team

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

Bucks CC E

1-9

-

-

4-6

0-10

2-8

3-7

2-8

1-9

3-7

2-8

-

4

Bucks CC C

3-7

-

6-4

-

5-5

2-8

3-7

4-6

5-5

0-10

3-7

-

5

Rivets A

6-4

-

9-1

4-6

-

4-6

4-6

3-7

2-8

7-3

5-5

-

6

Tring D

7-3

-

7-2

9-1

7-3

-

3-7

7-3

6-4

9-1

5-5

-

7

Haddenham D

8-2

-

8-2

8-2

5-5

4-6

-

6-4

8-2

9-1

9-1

-

8

Sports G

8-2

-

10-0

5-5

6-4

6-4

0-10

-

7-3

9-1

7-3

-

9

Bucks CC B

7-3

-

10-0

7-3

7-3

3-7

4-6

7-3

-

10-0

6-4

-

10

Haddenham E

4-6

-

9-1

4-6

6-4

3-7

0-10

3-7

0-10

-

2-8

-

11

Sports F

3-7

-

7-3

10-0

5-5

3-7

4-6

7-3

2-8

10-0

-

-

12

No team

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

Division Three - FINAL TABLE

Pos

Club

P

W

D

L

GF

GA

Pts

1

Brill B - CHAMPIONS

22

18

1

3

153

67

153

2

Sports I - RUNNERS UP

22

16

3

3

144

76

144

3

Longwick TTC B

22

15

5

2

137

83

137

4

Rivets B

22

11

6

5

120

100

120

5

Tring E

22

10

3

9

119

101

119

6

Sports H

22

9

4

9

117

103

117

7

Bucks C C F

22

9

3

10

114

106

114

8

Quarrendon and Meadowcroft A

22

11

0

11

106

114

106

9

Quainton D

22

5

6

11

90

130

90

10

Risborough A

22

4

5

13

88

132

88

11

Risborough B

22

3

2

17

69

151

69

12

Elmhurst Exiles

22

1

2

19

63

157

63

 

Final Result Chart for Division Three

 

Team Name

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

1

Brill B

-

7-3

4-6

5-5

4-6

7-3

6-4

8-2

8-2

10-0

6-4

7-3

2

Risborough A

0-10

-

5-5

4-6

2-8

4-6

6-4

7-3

2-8

5-5

3-7

7-3

3

Tring E

1-9

6-4

-

2-8

6-4

6-4

6-4

8-2

5-5

10-0

4-6

4-6

4

Longwick TTC B

3-7

6-4

5-5

-

5-5

7-3

7-3

8-2

6-4

8-2

5-5

6-4

5

Sports I

0-10

5-5

7-3

8-2

-

5-5

8-2

8-2

6-4

7-3

8-2

9-1

6

Elmhurst Exiles

1-9

3-7

0-10

2-8

2-8

-

3-7

4-6

2-8

5-5

2-8

2-8

7

Bucks C C F

7-3

8-2

4-6

3-7

4-6

7-3

-

6-4

8-2

7-3

5-5

4-6

8

Risborough B

2-8

5-5

0-10

0-10

1-9

6-4

8-2

-

4-6

5-5

2-8

4-6

9

Sports H

4-6

5-5

6-4

4-6

6-4

10-0

3-7

8-2

-

8-2

5-5

3-7

10

Quainton D

4-6

6-4

6-4

3-7

2-8

7-3

5-5

8-2

5-5

-

5-5

7-3

11

Rivets B

3-7

7-3

6-4

5-5

4-6

7-3

5-5

6-4

6-4

6-4

-

4-6

12

Quarrendon and Meadowcroft A

4-6

9-1

6-4

3-7

1-9

7-3

2-8

7-3

3-7

7-3

4-6

-